Results
Top 10 Women 17-18 years
1, Mari Sand Eggen, Alvdal Il, 1:53:00
2, Hilde Fenne, Voss Il, 1:54:33
3, Barbro Kvåle, Ntg-lillehammer/brandbu If, 1:55:58
4, Thylias Mathilde, Raufoss Winter, 1:58:34
5, Kristine K. Torgersen, Wind Il, 2:02:44
6, Sylvi Summer, Njård, 2:04:39
7, Anne Kjersti Kalvå, Lundamo Il, 2:05:25
8, Kristine Vårnes Enger, GTL / wind Il, 2:06:24
9, Emilie fields are, Gol Il, 2:08:25
10, Marianne Madsen, Heming Il, 2:08:48
Top 10 Women 19-20 years
1, Heidi Weng, Il Drive, 1:44:00
2, Tuva Toft Dahl, Heming Il, 1:45:16
3, Maiken Caspersen Falla, Gjerdrum Il, 1:47:39
3, Kari Ear crossbeams, Oppdal Il, 1:47:39
5, Ingvild Flugstad Ostberg, Gjøvik Club, 1:48:02
6, Maria Power Nakstad, Byåsen SK, 1:50:07
7, Ragnhild Haga, Heming Il, 1:51:00
8, Marion Rønning Huber, Tynset If, 1:55:50
9, Silje Dahl, Byåsen, 1:55:58
10, Kari Pickles, Byåsen honor, 2:04:38
Top 10 Women 21-25 years
1, Therese Johaug, Tynset If, 1:38:25
2, Marthe Katrine Myhre, Gjøvik Club, 1:41:54
3, Marthe Kristoffersen, MVS / il Varden, 1:42:22
4, Hilde Lauvdalen Haug, Skrautvål Il, 1:44:56
5, Silje Ear crossbeams, Oppdal Il, 1:50:28
6, Ane Sandaker Throw No, Geilo Il, 1:50:33
7, Astrid trip Held Jacobsen, Heming Il, 1:51:31
8, Birgitte Roksund, Fana Il, 1:54:35
9, Kristin Sonstegard, Western Ring Il, 1:55:43
10, Bjørg-Marit Valland, Kvam Cross And Skiskyttarklu, 2:10:03
Top 10Women 26-30 years
1, Marit Bjørgen, Rognes Il, 1:39:50,
2, Kristin Stormer Steira, try Il, 1:40:46,
3, Merethe Braathen, Høybråten & Stovner, 1:49:52,
4, Vibeke Skofterud, Slitu If, 1:51:30,
5, Stine Haugen, Craft, 1:58:10,
6, Jeanette Persson, Oslo, 2:06:15,
7, Kari Bråtveit, Nobile, 2:07:11,
8, Samantha Salvesen Adams, NOTEAM, 2:08:22,
9, Silje Faraasen, Opil, 2:09:11,
10, Siv Kristin Tafjord, Eidsdal Il, 2:10:47,
Top 10Men 17-18 years
1, Mathias Borgnes, Heming, 1:33:18,
2, Vetle Christiansen, Geilo Il, 1:35:16,
3, Erwan Kaserer, Switzerland, 1:37:47,
4, Simen Hegstad Gun, Lightning Ski, 1:37:56,
5, Havard Gutubø Bogetveit, Førde Il / NTG-Geilo, 1:40:04,
6, Fredrik Oldereid Ole Andersen, Lyn Snow, 1:40:24,
7, John Sørli Hagerup, Lyn Snow, 1:40:39,
8, Øystein Ulekleiv, Madshus, 1:41:20,
8, Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim, Nesbyen Il, 1:41:20,
10, Håkon Lie, Åmdals Il, 1:41:49,
Top 10 Men 19-20 years
1, Tomas Northug, Strindheim, 1:30:20,
2, Mathias Round Green, Byåsen honor, 1:33:09,
3, Vetle Ravnsborg Guri Gard, Vingrom Il, 1:39:10,
4, Lars Stenseth, NOTEAM, 1:44:18,
5, Nils Magnus Bøen Grave, Il Kore Voll, 1:44:37,
6, Erlend Øvereng Bjøntegaard, Il Bever’n, 1:44:38,
7, Asbjørn Wold, Vik Il, 1:45:14,
8, Lars Kåsin Eriksrud, Oslo, 1:46:40,
9, Eivind Bakken, Øystre Slidre, 1:47:01,
10, Ånund Lid Bygland, Høydalsmo Il, 1:47:07,
Top 10 Men 26-30 years
1, Curdin Perl, Switzerland, 1:28:55,
2, Roger Djupvik, Fjellhug / Vereide, 1:30:33,
3, Daniel Lunde, Harestua Il, 1:33:11,
4, Martin Johnsrud Sundby, Røa Il, 1:33:18,
4, Alexander Os, Elite Runners, 1:33:18,
6, Erling Christiansen, Koll Il / Team-Oso Hotwater, 1:33:44,
7, Andrea Florinett, Elite Runners, 1:34:23,
8, Kjetil Hagtvedt Dam, Craft, 1:34:53,
9, Simen Østensen, Fossum, 1:35:02,
10, Chris Andre Jespersen, Team Manpower, 1:35:12,
Top 10 Men 31-35 years
1, Anders Södergren, Sweden, 1:29:15,
2, Tor Halvor Bjørnstad, Bækkelaget Q Kl, 1:29:48,
3, Svein Tore Sinnes, Tronstad Il / Sirdal Ski, 1:29:53,
4, Lars Berger, Dombås Il, 1:31:26,
5, Ronnie Frydenlund Hansen, Raufoss Il Winter, 1:37:55,
6, Ruben Andersen, Nansen Il, 1:39:29,
7, Espen Andersen Nordby, Lillehammer, 1:43:01,
8, Lars Thronsen, Craft, 1:43:03,
9, Daniel Larsen, Fossum, 1:46:18,
10, Martin Ruud, Oslo, 1:47:37,
Top 10 Men 36-40 years
1, Frode Andresen, Hønefoss Club, 1:29:22,
2, Trond Kildal, Heming Il, 1:31:25,
3, Odd-Bjorn Hjelmeset, Fjellhug / Vereide-hyenas, 1:34:04,
4, Remi Andersen, Bækkelaget SK, 1:34:16,
5, Odd Ivar Medhus, Røldal Il, 1:36:17,
6, Goran Syversen, Harestua, 1:38:42,
7, Vidar Igeltjønn, Madshus, 1:40:12,
8, Tom Kreken, Nansen If, 1:42:20,
9, Erik Lindahl Garnås, NTNUI, 1:45:29,
10, Roger Espeli, Thon, 1:46:46,